Bilder sind in der Galerie zu finden: HIER
Die Ergebnisse:
Männer Gruppe A
Thomas Friedl - Manuel Senn 2:1
Dominik Bohl (TV) - Marcel Lorenz 2:1
Harald Senn - Eric Vogt 2:0
Metekan Al - Thomas Friedl 2:1
Manuel Senn - Dominik Bohl 2:0
Marcel Lorenz - Harald Senn 0:2
Eric Vogt - Thomas Friedl 1:2
Manuel Senn - Harald Senn 2:1
Dominik Bohl - Metekan Al 2:0
Manuel Senn - Metekan Al 2:1
Thomas Friedl - Dominik Bohl 1:2
Harald Senn - Dominik Bohl 2:1
1. Manuel Senn
2. Harald Senn
3. Dominik Bohl (TV)
4. Thomas Friedl
5. Metekan Al
6. Eric Vogt
7. Marcel Lorenz
Gruppe B
Moritz Förster - Kai Schmidt 1:2
Wolfgang Wörner - Simon Neugebauer 2:0
Michael Wöhler - Maxi Walser 1:2
Moritz Förster - Wolfgang Wörner 2:1
Kai Schmidt - Michael Wöhler 2:0
Simon Neugebauer - Maxi Walser 0:2
Moritz Förster - Maxi Walser 2:0
Kai Schmidt - Wolfgang Wörner 2:1
Kai Schmidt - Maxi Walser 2:1
1. Kai Schmidt
2. Moritz Förster
3. Maxi Walser
4. Wolfgang Wörner
5. Michael Wöhler
6. Simon Neugebauer
Halbfinale: Manuel Senn - Moritz Förster 0:2 und Harald Senn - Kai Schmidt 0:2
Finale Platz 11+12: Eric Vogt - Simon Neugebauer 0:2
Finale Platz 9+10: Metekan Al - Michael Wöhler 1:2
Finale Platz 7+8: Thomas Friedl - Wolfgang Wörner 0:2
Finale Platz 5+6: Dominik Bohl - Maxi Walser 2:1
Finale Platz 3+4: Manuel Senn - Harald Senn 2:1
Finale Platz 1+2: Kai Schmidt - Moritz Förster 2:1
Platzierung:
1. Kai Schmidt
2. Moritz Förster
3. Manuel Senn
4. Harald Senn
5. Dominik Bohl (TV)
6. Maxi Walser
7. Wolfgang Wörner
8. Thomas Friedl
9. Michael Wöhler
10. Metekan Al
11. Simon Neugebauer
12. Eric Vogt
13. Marcel Lorenz
Frauen Gruppe A:
Melanie Maucher - Renni Kroboth 1:2
Diana Kroboth - Sylvie Lorenz 0:2
Uschi Obermüller - Karin Seel 2:1
Melanie Maucher - Diana Kroboth 2:0
Renni Kroboth - Uschi Obermüller 1:2
Sylvie Lorenz - Karin Seel 2:0
Melanie Maucher - Uschi Obermüller 0:2
Renni Kroboth - Sylvie Lorenz 1:2
Sylvie Lorenz - Uschi Obermüller 1:2
1. Uschi Obermüller
2. Sylvie Lorenz
3. Renni Kroboth
4. Melanie Maucher
5. Karin Seel
6. Diana Kroboth
Gruppe B:
Oma Stieglmeier - Natalie Bailer 1:2
Silvia Hemmann - Joana Hansen 0:2
Annika Wöhler - Oma Stieglmeier 1:2
Natalie Bailer - Silvia Hemmann 2:1
Oma Stieglmeier - Joana Hansen 2:1
Natalie Bailer - Annika Wöhler 0:2
Joana Hansen - Annika Wöhler 0:2
1. Annika Wöhler
2. Oma Stieglmeier
3. Natalie Bailer
4. Joana Hansen
5. Silvia Hemmann
Halbfinale: Uschi Obermüller - Oma Stieglmeier 2:1 und Annika Wöhler - Sylvie Lorenz 2:1
Finale um Platz 9+10: Karin Seel - Silvia Hemmann 1:2
Finale um Platz 7+8: Melanie Maucher - Joana Hansen 2:1
Finale um Platz 5+6: Renni Kroboth - Natalie Bailer 0:2
Finale um Platz 3+4: Oma Stieglmeier - Sylvie Lorenz 0:2
Finale um Platz 1+2: Uschi Obermüller - Annika Wöhler 2:0
Platzierung:
1. Uschi Obermüller
2. Annika Wöhler
3. Sylvie Lorenz
4. Oma Stieglmeier
5. Natalie Bailer
6. Renni Kroboth
7. Melanie Maucher
8. Joana Hansen
9. Silvia Hemmann
10. Karin Seel
11. Diana Kroboth