Endergebnis der Männer:
1. Dominik Bohl (Möglingen)
2. Kai Schmidt (Ehningen)
3. Bastian Bentz (Ehningen)
4. Thomas Friedl (Ehningen)
5. Wolfgang Wörner (Bad Cannstatt)
6. Marcel Welzel (Zuffenhausen)
7. Georg Steiner (Westendorf)
8. Harald Senn (Neugereut)
9. Maxi Walser (Holzbronn)
10. Holger Brungs (Kall)
11. Manuel Senn (Kornwestheim)
12. Michael Varga (Gerlingen)
13. Thomas Scherz (Stuttgart)
14. Andreas Rothbauer (Ludwigsburg)
15. Hannes Weiblen (Waiblingen)
16. Christian Korreng (Ehningen)
17. Eberhard Borzinski (Fellbach)
18. Andy Dechant (Ehningen)
Die Ergebnisse im Einzelnen:
GruppeA:
Maxi Walser - Harald Senn 1:2
Marcel Welzel - Manuel Senn 1:2
Opa Borz - Bastian Bentz 0:2
Hannes Weiblen - Andreas Rothbauer 1:2
Dominik Bohl - Maxi Walser 2:1
Marcel Welzel - Harald Senn 2:0
Opa Borz - Manuel Senn 1:2
Hannes Weiblen - Bastian Bentz 0:2
Dominik Bohl - Marcel Welzel 2:0
Opa Borz - Harald Senn 0:2
Hannes Weiblen - Manuel Senn 0:2
Andreas Rotbauer - Bastian Bentz 1:2
Dominik Bohl - Opa Borz 2:0
Maxi Walser - Marcel Welzel 2:1
Hannes Weiblen - Harald Senn 0:2
Andreas Rothbauer - Manuel Senn 2:1
Dominik Bohl - Hannes Weiblen 2:0
Maxi Walser - Opa Borz 2:0
Andreas Rothbauer - Harald Senn 2:0
Bastian Bentz - Manuel Senn 2:0
Dominik Bohl - Andreas Rothbauer 2:0
Maxi Walser - Hannes Weiblen 0:2
Marcel Welzel - Opa Borz 2:0
Bastian Bentz - Harald Senn 2:0
Dominik Bohl - Bastian Bentz 2:1
Maxi Walser - Andreas Rothbauer 2:0
Marcel Welzel - Hannes Weiblen 2:1
Manuel Senn - Harald Senn 0:2
Dominik Bohl - Manuel Senn 2:0
Maxi Walser - Bastian Bentz 2:1
Marcel welzel - Andreas Rothbauer 2:0
Opa Borz - Hannes Weiblen 0:2
Dominik Bohl - Harald Senn 2:1
Maxi Walser - Manuel Senn 0:2
Marcel Welzel - Bastian Bentz 0:2
Opa Borz - Andreas rothbauer 2:0
Gruppe B:
Holger Brungs - Wolfgang Wörner 2:1
Kai Schmidt - Christian Korreng 2:0
Michael Varga - Thomas Scherz 2:1
Georg Steiner - Andy Dechant 0:2
Thomas friedl - Holger Brungs 2:1
Kai Schmidt - Wolfgang Wörner 0:2
Michael Varga - Christian Korreng 2:1
Georg Steiner - Thomas Scherz 1:2
Thomas Friedl - Kai Schmidt 0:2
Michael Varga - Wolfgang Wörner 0:2
Georg Steiner - Christian Korreng 2:1
Andy Dechant - Thomas Scherz 0:2
Thomas Friedl - Michael Varga 2:1
Holger Brungs - Kai Schmidt 1:2
Georg Steiner - Wolfgang Wörner 2:0
Andy Dechant - Christian Korreng 0:2
Thomas Friedl - Georg Steiner 2:0
Holger Brungs - Michael Varga 1:2
Andy Dechant - Wolfgang Wörner 0:2
Thomas Scherz - Christian Korreng 2:1
Thomas Friedl - Andy Dechant 2:0
Holger Brungs - Georg Steiner 0:2
Kai Schmidt - Michael Varga 2:1
Thomas Scherz - Wolfgang Wörner 0:2
Thomas Friedl - Thomas Scherz 2:1
Holger Brungs - Andy Dechant 2:0
Kai Schmidt - Georg Steiner 2:0
Christian Korreng - Wolfgang Wörner 2:0
Thomas Friedl - Christian Korreng 2:0
Holger Brungs - Thomas Scherz 2:1
Kai Schmidt - Andy Dechant 2:0
Michael Varga - Georg Steiner 0:2
Thomas Friedl - Wolfgang Wörner 0:2
Holger Brungs - Christian Korreng 2:1
Kai schmidt - Thomas Scherz 2:0
Michael Varga - Andy Dechant 2:0
Halbfinale:
Dominik Bohl - Thomas Friedl 2:1
Kai Schmidt - Bastian Bentz 2:0
Finale Platz 17+18.
Opa Borz - Andy Dechant 2:1
Finale Platz 15+16
Hannes Weiblen - Christian Korreng 2:0
Finale Platz 13+14
Andreas Rothbauer - Thomas Scherz 0:2
Finale Platz 11+12
Manuel Senn - Michael Varga 2:0
Finale Platz 9+10
Maxi Walser - Holger Brungs 2:0
Finale Platz 7+8
Harald Senn - Georg Steiner 1:2
Finale Platz 5+6
Marcel Welzel - Wolfgang Wörner 0:2
Finale Platz 3+4
Thomas Friedl - Bastian Bentz 1:2
Finale Platz 1+2
Dominik Bohl - Kai Schmidt 2:1